Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Indoor Track:Boys Varsity Freddie Hendricks Relays TBA vs. TBA @ Baltimore Armory 
4:00pm Indoor Track:Girls Varsity Freddie Hendricks Relays TBA vs. TBA @ Baltimore Armory 
4:30pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Westlake vs. La Plata @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Westlake vs. La Plata @ North Point High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Crossover Game La Plata vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Crossover Game North Point vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Crossover Game Westlake vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Crossover Game Lackey vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Crossover Game Calvert vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Crossover Game Calvert vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Crossover Game Huntingtown vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Crossover Game Huntingtown vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Crossover Game Leonardtown vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Crossover Game Chopticon vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Crossover Game Chopticon vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
5:00pm<br < td=””></br <> Basketball:Boys JV Crossover Game St. Charles vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Crossover Game Thomas Stone vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Crossover Game Northern vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Crossover Game Patuxent vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Crossover Game Great Mills High School vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
5:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Great Mills High School vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
5:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Great Mills High School vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
5:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Calvert vs. Mc Donough @ St. Charles High School 
5:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Calvert vs. Mc Donough @ St. Charles High School 
6:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Thomas Stone vs. Chopticon @ CSM Leonardtown Pool 
6:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Thomas Stone vs. Chopticon @ CSM Leonardtown Pool 
6:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Leonardtown vs. Northern @ Hall Aquatic Center 
6:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Leonardtown vs. Northern @ Hall Aquatic Center 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Crossover Game La Plata vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Crossover Game North Point vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Westlake vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Lackey vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Calvert vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Calvert vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Huntingtown vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Huntingtown vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Leonardtown vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Chopticon vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Chopticon vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Crossover Game St. Charles vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Thomas Stone vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Northern vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Patuxent vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Great Mills High School vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
7:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet St. Charles vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
7:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet St. Charles vs. North Point @ North Point High School