TimeEventLocationDetails
TBDBasketball:Boys Varsity TournamentLeonardtown vs. Severna Park @ Severna Park
TBDBasketball:Girls Varsity TournamentLeonardtown vs. Frederick Douglass @ Frederick Douglass
TBDBasketball:Girls Varsity TournamentSt. Charles vs. Springbrook @ Springbrook
TBDBasketball:Boys Varsity Waldorf Holiday Basketball ClassicSt. Charles vs. North Point @ North Point
TBDBasketball:Boys Varsity TournamentThomas Stone vs. Broadneck @Broadneck High School
TBDBasketball:Girls Varsity TournamentTBA vs. North Point @ D.C. Armory
TBDBasketball:Girls Varsity TournamentTBA vs. Frederick Douglas @Frederick Douglass High School
3:15p Consolation Game 6p Championship
TBDBasketball:Boys Varsity TournamentChopticon vs. Howard @ Howard High School
TBDBasketball:Girls Varsity TournamentChopticon vs. TBA @ Howard High School
TBDBasketball:Girls Varsity TournamentLa Plata vs. Lackey @Lackey High School
TBDBasketball:Girls Varsity TournamentTBA vs. Lackey @Lackey High School
TBDBasketball:Boys Varsity TournamentLa Plata vs. Meade @ Meade High School
TBDBasketball:Boys JV TournamentLa Plata vs. Meade @ Meade High School
TBDBasketball:Boys Varsity TournamentTBA vs. Northern @Northern High School
TBDBasketball:Boys Varsity TournamentCalvert, Lackey, Patuxent vs. Northern @Northern High School
TBDBasketball:Boys Varsity TournamentTBA vs. Westlake @Westlake High School
TBDBasketball:Girls Varsity TournamentTBA vs. Westlake @Westlake High School
TBDIndoor Track:Boys Varsity Invitational(Cancelled)Westlake vs. TBA @ New York Armory
TBDIndoor Track:Girls Varsity InvitationalWestlake vs. TBA @PG SPorts & Learning Center
TBDWrestling: JV TournamentHuntingtown vs. Damascus @ Damascus High School
TBDWrestling: Varsity TournamentHuntingtown vs. Damascus @ Damascus High School
10:00amIndoor Track:Boys Varsity P.G. InvitationalWestlake vs. Parkdale @PG SPorts & Learning Center
12:00pmBasketball:Boys JV TournamentLeonardtown vs. Northeast @ Northeast
3:00pmBasketball:Girls JV TournamentWestlake vs. Mc Donough @Lackey High School
3:00pmBasketball:Girls JV TournamentMc Donough vs. Westlake @Lackey High School
3:15pmBasketball:Boys Varsity TournamentSt. Charles vs. Huntingtown @North Point High School
3:15pmBasketball:Girls Varsity TournamentThomas Stone vs. TBA @ TBA
4:00pmBasketball:Boys JV TournamentSt. Charles vs. Gwynn Park @ Gwynn Park
4:00pmBasketball:Boys JV TournamentHuntingtown vs. Atholton @Gwynn Park Senior High School
4:00pmBasketball:Girls Varsity InvitationalGreat Mills High School vs. North Caroline @North Caroline High School
4:00pmBasketball:Girls Varsity TournamentHuntingtown vs. North Caroline @North Caroline High School
5:00pmBasketball:Girls Varsity TournamentMc Donough vs. La Plata @Lackey High School
5:00pmBasketball:Boys Varsity TournamentMc Donough vs. Southern Garrett @Southern Garrett Co High School
6:00pmBasketball:Boys Varsity TournamentPatuxent vs. Northern @ Northern
6:30pmBasketball:Boys Varsity Waldorf Holiday Basketball ClassicTBA vs. North Point @North Point High School
7:00pmBasketball:Boys JV TournamentWestlake vs. Gwynn Park Senior @Gwynn Park Senior High School
7:00pmBasketball:Boys Varsity TournamentNorthern vs. Calvert @Northern High School
7:30pmBasketball:Boys JV GameReservoir vs. North Point @Gwynn Park High School