Time Event Location Details
TBD Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Leonardtown vs. Severna Park @ Severna Park 
TBD Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Leonardtown vs. Frederick Douglass @ Frederick Douglass 
TBD Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament St. Charles vs. Springbrook @ Springbrook 
TBD Basketball:Boys Varsity Waldorf Holiday Basketball Classic St. Charles vs. North Point @ North Point 
TBD Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Thomas Stone vs. Broadneck @ Broadneck High School 
TBD Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament TBA vs. North Point @ D.C. Armory 
TBD Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Frederick Douglas @ Frederick Douglass High School 
3:15p Consolation Game 6p Championship
TBD Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Chopticon vs. Howard @ Howard High School 
TBD Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Chopticon vs. TBA @ Howard High School 
TBD Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament La Plata vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
TBD Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
TBD Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament La Plata vs. Meade @ Meade High School 
TBD Basketball:Boys JV Tournament La Plata vs. Meade @ Meade High School 
TBD Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
TBD Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Calvert, Lackey, Patuxent vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
TBD Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
TBD Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
TBD Indoor Track:Boys Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) Westlake vs. TBA @ New York Armory 
TBD Indoor Track:Girls Varsity Invitational Westlake vs. TBA @ PG SPorts & Learning Center 
TBD Wrestling: JV Tournament Huntingtown vs. Damascus @ Damascus High School 
TBD Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Huntingtown vs. Damascus @ Damascus High School 
10:00am Indoor Track:Boys Varsity P.G. Invitational Westlake vs. Parkdale @ PG SPorts & Learning Center 
12:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Tournament Leonardtown vs. Northeast @ Northeast 
3:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Tournament Westlake vs. Mc Donough @ Lackey High School 
3:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Tournament Mc Donough vs. Westlake @ Lackey High School 
3:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament St. Charles vs. Huntingtown @ North Point High School 
3:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Thomas Stone vs. TBA @ TBA 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Tournament St. Charles vs. Gwynn Park @ Gwynn Park 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Tournament Huntingtown vs. Atholton @ Gwynn Park Senior High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Invitational Great Mills High School vs. North Caroline @ North Caroline High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Huntingtown vs. North Caroline @ North Caroline High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Mc Donough vs. La Plata @ Lackey High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Mc Donough vs. Southern Garrett @ Southern Garrett Co High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Patuxent vs. Northern @ Northern 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Waldorf Holiday Basketball Classic TBA vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Tournament Westlake vs. Gwynn Park Senior @ Gwynn Park Senior High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Northern vs. Calvert @ Northern High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Reservoir vs. North Point @ Gwynn Park High School