Please check with your School District, or Coach regarding any cancellations, or postponements due to the Winter Storm.

TimeEventLocationDetails
TBDWrestling:Boys Varsity DualsPatuxent vs. Winters Mill @ Winters Mill
TBDWrestling: Varsity TournamentLa Plata vs. Easton , MD @Easton High School
TBDWrestling: Varsity Patriot ClassicCalvert vs. Northern @Northern High School
TBDWrestling: Varsity TournamentTBA vs. Northern @Northern High School
3:00pmWrestling: Varsity Patriot ClassicTBA vs. Northern @Northern High School
3:00pmWrestling: Varsity Patriot ClassicGreat Mills High School vs. Northern @Northern High School
3:00pmWrestling: Varsity TournamentChopticon vs. Northern @Northern High School
4:00pmBasketball:Boys Freshman Non-Conference GameThomas Stone vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles
4:00pmBasketball:Boys Freshman GameNorth Point vs. Westlake @Westlake High School
5:00pmBasketball:Boys JV Conference GamePatuxent vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
5:00pmBasketball:Girls JV Crossover GameLa Plata vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
5:00pmBasketball:Boys JV Conference GameLeonardtown vs. Huntingtown @Huntingtown High School
5:00pmBasketball:Boys JV Crossover GameGreat Mills High School vs. La Plata @La Plata High School
5:00pmBasketball:Boys JV Conference GameMc Donough vs. Lackey @Lackey High School
5:00pmBasketball:Girls JV Conference GameHuntingtown vs. Leonardtown @Leonardtown High School
5:00pmBasketball:Girls JV Conference GameLackey vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
5:00pmBasketball:Girls JV Conference GameWestlake vs. North Point @North Point High School
5:00pmBasketball:Girls JV Conference GameCalvert vs. Patuxent @Patuxent High School
5:00pmBasketball:Boys JV Conference GameThomas Stone vs. St. Charles @St. Charles High School
5:00pmBasketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game(Time Changed)St. Charles vs. Thomas Stone @Thomas Stone High School
5:00pmBasketball:Boys JV Conference GameNorth Point vs. Westlake @Westlake High School
5:00pmSwimming:Boys Varsity MeetMc Donough vs. North Point @North Point High School
5:00pmSwimming:Girls Varsity MeetMc Donough vs. North Point @North Point High School
5:00pmSwimming:Boys Varsity MeetGreat Mills High School vs. La Plata @St. Charles High School
5:00pmSwimming:Girls Varsity MeetGreat Mills High School vs. La Plata @St. Charles High School
5:00pmWrestling: Varsity Tournament(Cancelled)Westlake vs. Rockville @Rockville High School
6:00pmSwimming:Boys Varsity MeetHuntingtown, Leonardtown vs. Patuxent @Hall Aquatic Center
6:00pmSwimming:Girls Varsity MeetHuntingtown, Leonardtown vs. Patuxent @Hall Aquatic Center
6:30pmBasketball:Boys Varsity Conference GamePatuxent vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
6:30pmBasketball:Girls Varsity Crossover GameLa Plata vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
6:30pmBasketball:Boys Varsity Conference GameLeonardtown vs. Huntingtown @Huntingtown High School
6:30pmBasketball:Boys Varsity Crossover GameGreat Mills High School vs. La Plata @La Plata High School
6:30pmBasketball:Boys Varsity Conference GameMc Donough vs. Lackey @Lackey High School
6:30pmBasketball:Girls Varsity Conference GameHuntingtown vs. Leonardtown @Leonardtown High School
6:30pmBasketball:Girls Varsity Conference GameLackey vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
6:30pmBasketball:Girls Varsity Conference GameWestlake vs. North Point @North Point High School
6:30pmBasketball:Girls Varsity Conference GameCalvert vs. Patuxent @Patuxent High School
6:30pmBasketball:Boys Varsity Conference GameThomas Stone vs. St. Charles @St. Charles High School
6:30pmBasketball:Girls JV Conference Game(Time Changed)St. Charles vs. Thomas Stone @Thomas Stone High School
6:30pmBasketball:Boys Varsity Conference GameNorth Point vs. Westlake @Westlake High School