Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Game(Cancelled) Westlake vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Game(Rescheduled from 01-12-18) Bishop O’ Connell vs. North Point @North Point High School
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Conference Game Northern vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Conference Game Patuxent vs. Chopticon @Chopticon High School
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Huntingtown @Huntingtown High School
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Thomas Stone vs. La Plata @La Plata High School
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Conference Game St. Charles vs. Lackey @Lackey High School
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Crossover Game North Point vs. Leonardtown @Leonardtown High School
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Westlake vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Crossover Game Leonardtown vs. North Point @North Point High School
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Crossover Game Leonardtown vs. North Point @North Point High School
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Calvert vs. Northern @Northern High School
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Patuxent @Patuxent High School
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Lackey vs. St. Charles @St. Charles High School
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Conference Game Mc Donough vs. Westlake @Westlake High School
5:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet St. Charles vs. Mc Donough @North Point High School
5:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet St. Charles vs. Mc Donough @North Point High School
5:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Huntingtown vs. Thomas Stone @St. Charles High School
5:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Huntingtown vs. Thomas Stone @St. Charles High School
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game La Plata vs. Thomas Stone @Thomas Stone High School
6:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Westlake vs. Great Mills High School @CSM Leonardtown Pool
6:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Westlake vs. Great Mills High School @CSM Leonardtown Pool
6:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Calvert, Lackey vs. Patuxent @Hall Aquatic Center
6:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Calvert, Lackey vs. Patuxent @Hall Aquatic Center
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game Patuxent vs. Chopticon @Chopticon High School
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Huntingtown @Huntingtown High School
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game Thomas Stone vs. La Plata @La Plata High School
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. Lackey @Lackey High School
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover Game North Point vs. Leonardtown @Leonardtown High School
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game Westlake vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Leonardtown vs. North Point @North Point High School
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Leonardtown vs. North Point @North Point High School
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game Calvert vs. Northern @Northern High School
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game Chopticon vs. Patuxent @Patuxent High School
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game Lackey vs. St. Charles @St. Charles High School
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game Mc Donough vs. Westlake @Westlake