Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Game Thomas Stone vs. North Point @North Point High School
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Calvert vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Chopticon @Chopticon High School
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Calvert vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Huntingtown @Huntingtown High School
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Conference Game Westlake vs. La Plata @La Plata High School
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Crossover Game Northern vs. Lackey @Lackey High School
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Patuxent vs. Leonardtown @Leonardtown High School
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Conference Game St. Charles vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Thomas Stone vs. North Point @North Point High School
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Crossover Game Lackey vs. Northern @Northern High School
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Patuxent @Patuxent High School
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Mc Donough vs. St. Charles @St. Charles High School
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game La Plata vs. Westlake @Westlake High School
5:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Huntingtown, La Plata vs. Mc Donough @Lackey High School
5:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Huntingtown, La Plata vs. Mc Donough @Lackey High School
5:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet(Rescheduled from 01-05-18) Mc Donough vs. North Point @North Point High School
5:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet(Rescheduled from 01-05-18) Mc Donough vs. North Point @North Point High School
5:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet(Date, Time and Location Changed from 01-17-18) Calvert, Lackey vs. Patuxent @St. Charles High School
5:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet(Date, Time and Location Changed from 01-17-18) Calvert, Lackey vs. Patuxent @St. Charles High School
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. Thomas Stone @Thomas Stone High School
6:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Great Mills High School vs. Northern @Hall Aquatic Center
6:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Great Mills High School vs. Northern @Hall Aquatic Center
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Chopticon @Chopticon High School
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game Calvert vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game Chopticon vs. Huntingtown @Huntingtown High School
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game Westlake vs. La Plata @La Plata High School
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Northern vs. Lackey @Lackey High School
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game Patuxent vs. Leonardtown @Leonardtown High School
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game Thomas Stone vs. North Point @North Point High School
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Lackey vs. Northern @Northern High School
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Patuxent @Patuxent High School
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game Mc Donough vs. St. Charles @St. Charles High School
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game La Plata vs. Westlake