Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Meet Northern vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Meet La Plata vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Meet Thomas Stone vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Meet Mc Donough vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Meet Westlake vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Meet St. Charles vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game La Plata vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game Thomas Stone vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game Thomas Stone vs. Great Mills @ Great Mills High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game St. Charles vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Crossover Game Calvert vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game North Point vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Crossover Game Chopticon vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game Chopticon vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Crossover Game Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Crossover Game Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game Westlake vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game Lackey vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
4:30pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Lackey vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Crossover Game  (Cancelled) La Plata vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
8v8
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Non-Conference Game North Point vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Crossover Game Westlake vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Crossover Game Westlake vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Crossover Game Leonardtown vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Crossover Game DeMatha Catholic vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Crossover Game Patuxent vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game La Plata vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:30pm Softball:Girls Varsity Non-Conference Game Mc Donough vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game Thomas Stone vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game Thomas Stone vs. Great Mills @ Great Mills High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game St. Charles vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Crossover Game Calvert vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game North Point vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Crossover Game Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Crossover Game Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game Westlake vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game Lackey vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
4:30pm Softball:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Lackey vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Crossover Game Huntingtown vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Crossover Game Northern vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game  (Time Changed) La Plata vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game La Plata vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Northern vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Huntingtown vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game St. Charles vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Lackey vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Lackey vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Westlake vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Westlake vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Chopticon vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Leonardtown vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Thomas Stone vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game St. Charles vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Patuxent vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Northern vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School