Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Crossover Game St. Charles vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match La Plata vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match North Point vs. Chopticon @Chopticon High School
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Thomas Stone vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Thomas Stone vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Huntingtown vs. Northern @Huntingtown High School
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Patuxent vs. Lackey @Lackey High School
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Mc Donough vs. St. Charles @St. Charles High School
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Leonardtown vs. Westlake @Westlake High School
4:00pm Unified Track: Varsity Game TBA vs. St. Charles @St. Charles High School
Dummy Schedule
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Calvert vs. Huntingtown @Huntingtown High School
4:30pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game Mc Donough vs. La Plata @La Plata High School
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Leonardtown @Leonardtown High School
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Leonardtown @Leonardtown High School
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Thomas Stone vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game Northern vs. North Point @North Point High School
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game Northern vs. North Point @North Point High School
4:30pm Baseball: JV Crossover Game North Point vs. Northern @Northern High School
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Lackey vs. St. Charles @St. Charles High School
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game La Plata vs. Westlake @Westlake High School
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Crossover Game St. Charles vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Crossover Game La Plata vs. Huntingtown @Huntingtown High School
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Crossover Game Chopticon vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Crossover Game Patuxent vs. North Point @North Point High School
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Crossover Game Patuxent vs. North Point @North Point High School
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Crossover Game North Point vs. Patuxent @Patuxent High School
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Crossover Game Great Mills High School vs. Westlake @Westlake High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Calvert vs. Huntingtown @Huntingtown High School
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Westlake vs. La Plata @La Plata High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Leonardtown @Leonardtown High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Thomas Stone vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game Northern vs. North Point @North Point High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game Northern vs. North Point @North Point High School
4:30pm Softball: JV Crossover Game North Point vs. Northern @Northern High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Lackey vs. St. Charles @St. Charles High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game La Plata vs. Westlake @Westlake High School
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Huntingtown vs. La Plata @La Plata High School
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Huntingtown vs. La Plata @La Plata High School
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Leonardtown vs. Thomas Stone @Thomas Stone High School
5:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Crossover Game St. Charles vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
5:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Calvert vs. St. Charles @St. Charles High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Crossover Game St. Charles vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Westlake vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Crossover Game La Plata vs. Huntingtown @Huntingtown High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Northern vs. Lackey @Lackey High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Chopticon vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Patuxent vs. North Point @North Point High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Patuxent vs. North Point @North Point High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Lackey vs. Northern @Northern High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Crossover Game North Point vs. Patuxent @Patuxent High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Great Mills High School vs. Westlake @Westlake High School