Time Event Location Details
1:00pm Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Huntingtown vs. Largo @ Largo High School 
1:00pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Huntingtown vs. Largo @ Largo High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Calvert vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Huntingtown vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Lackey vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Great Mills High School vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Westlake vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Northern vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Crossover Game La Plata vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Calvert vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Calvert vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game Chopticon vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Lackey vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Mc Donough vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Patuxent vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Crossover Game Westlake vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game La Plata vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Crossover Game La Plata vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game Chopticon vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game St. Charles vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Patuxent vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Lackey vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Mc Donough vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Tournament Huntingtown vs. Howard @ Howard High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Mc Donough vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Non-Conference Game Northern vs. Saint Mary’s Ryken @ Saint Mary’S Ryken High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Non-Conference Game Northern vs. Saint Mary’s Ryken @ Saint Mary’S Ryken High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Leonardtown vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Non-Conference Game Lake Norman vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Patuxent vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Westlake vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game La Plata vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Chopticon vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
7:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Non-Conference Game Lake Norman vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
Stadium Field