Time Event Location Details
TBD Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Tournament(Rescheduled to04-05-18) Leonardtown vs. Howard @ Howard
TBD Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Tournament(Rescheduled to04-05-18) Leonardtown vs. Howard @ Howard
TBD Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Chopticon @ Blandair park
8:00am Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Lackey vs. Dunbar @ Dunbar High School
8:00am Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Westlake vs. Dunbar @Dunbar HS DC
8:00am Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Westlake vs. Dunbar @ Dunbar HS DC
8:00am Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Great Mills High School vs. Largo @Largo High School
8:00am Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Great Mills High School vs. Largo @Largo High School
8:30am Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Leonardtown vs. TBA @ TBA
8:30am Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Leonardtown vs. TBA @ TBA
9:00am Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Calvert vs. Pikesville @Pikesville High School
9:00am Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Calvert vs. Pikesville @Pikesville High School
10:00am Baseball: Varsity Conference Game(Rescheduled to04-05-18) Patuxent vs. Chopticon @Chopticon High School
10:00am Softball: Varsity Conference Game(Rescheduled to04-05-18) Patuxent vs. Chopticon @Chopticon High School
10:00am Softball: JV Conference Game(Rescheduled to04-05-18) Chopticon vs. Patuxent @Patuxent High School
10:30am Lacrosse:Girls JV Non-Conference Game Lake Norman vs. Huntingtown @Huntingtown High School
11:00am Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game(Rescheduled to04-14-18) Great Mills High School vs. Westlake @Westlake High School
11:00am Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Tournament Chopticon vs. Mount Hebron @ Blandair park
11:00am Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Tournament La Plata, Middletown, TBA vs. Marriotts Ridge @Marriotts Ridge High School
11:00am Softball: Varsity Crossover Game(Rescheduled to04-12-18) Great Mills High School vs. Westlake @Westlake High School
12:00pm Baseball: JV Crossover Game(Date & Time Changed from 04-07-18) Mc Donough vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
12:00pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game(Rescheduled from 04-07-18) Mc Donough vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
12:00pm Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game(Rescheduled from 04-07-18) Calvert vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
12:00pm Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game(Date & Time Changed from 04-07-18) Calvert vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
2:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Non-Conference Game Saint Maria Goretti vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
4:30pm Baseball: JV Crossover Game(Date Changed to04-07-18) Mc Donough vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
4:30pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game(Rescheduled to04-07-18) Mc Donough vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game(Date Changed to04-07-18) Calvert vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game(Rescheduled to04-07-18) Calvert vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
8:30pm Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational St. Charles vs. Dunbar – Baltimore @ Dunbar – Baltimore
8:30pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational St. Charles vs. Dunbar – Baltimore @ Dunbar – Baltimore
9:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Non-Conference Game Lake Norman vs. Huntingtown @Huntingtown High School