Time Event Location Details
TBD Lacrosse:Girls JV Tournament TBA vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown
TBD Lacrosse:Boys JV Tournament TBA vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown
TBD Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Calvert vs. Walter Johnson @Walter Johnson High School
TBD Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Calvert vs. Walter Johnson @Walter Johnson High School
8:00am Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Westlake vs. Bullis @Bullis
8:00am Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Westlake vs. Bullis @ Bullis
8:00am Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Lackey vs. Bullis @Bullis High School
8:00am Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Chopticon vs. Georgetown Prep @ Georgetown Prep
8:00am Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Chopticon vs. Georgetown Prep @ Georgetown Prep
9:00am Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational St. Charles vs. TBA @ TBA
9:00am Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational St. Charles vs. TBA @ TBA
9:00am Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Great Mills High School vs. Bullis @Bullis High school
9:00am Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Great Mills High School vs. Bullis @Bullis High school
9:30am Lacrosse:Boys JV Tournament Great Mills High School vs. Leonardtown @Leonardtown High School
9:30am Lacrosse:Girls JV Tournament Huntingtown vs. Leonardtown @Leonardtown High School
10:00am Lacrosse:Girls JV Tournament La Plata vs. Leonardtown @Leonardtown High School
10:00am Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Tournament Bishop McNamara, Boonsboro, Mc Donough vs. Thomas Stone @Thomas Stone High School
10:00am Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Tournament Mc Donough vs. Bishop McNamara @Thomas Stone High School
11:00am Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game(Rescheduled from 04-07-18) Great Mills High School vs. Westlake @Westlake High School
11:00am Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game Great Mills High School vs. Westlake @Westlake High School
11:00am Softball: Varsity Crossover Game Great Mills High School vs. Westlake @Westlake High School
11:00am Softball: Varsity Crossover Game(Rescheduled from 04-12-18) Great Mills High School vs. Westlake @Westlake High School
12:00pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game(Rescheduled from 03-24-18) Easton vs. Chopticon @Chopticon High School
12:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Non-Conference Game Saint Johns Catholic Prep vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent
12:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Tournament Mc Donough vs. TBA @Thomas Stone High School
12:00pm Softball: JV Non-Conference Game(Rescheduled from 03-24-18) Easton vs. Chopticon @Chopticon High School
12:00pm Softball: Varsity Non-Conference Game Dulaney vs. Huntingtown @Huntingtown High School
2:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Non-Conference Game(Rescheduled from 03-21-18) St. Charles vs. Gwynn Park @ Gwynn Park
9:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Tournament Calvert vs. Leonardtown @Leonardtown High School
9:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Tournament Calvert vs. Leonardtown @Leonardtown High School