Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. Westlake @ Regency Stadium – Southern Maryland Blue Crabs 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Patuxent vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Westlake vs. Northern @ Dunkirk Park-Tennis Courts 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match North Point vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Mc Donough vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Lackey vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Chopticon vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Huntingtown vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game La Plata vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Calvert vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Patuxent vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Conference Game Northern vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Crossover Game Huntingtown vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Non-Conference Game Northern vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Mc Donough vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game Calvert vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game  (Date Changed from 03-26-18) Calvert vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Patuxent vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Westlake vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game  (Time Changed) Lackey vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Non-Conference Game  (Rescheduled from 03-21-18) Great Mills vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Non-Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Westlake vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Calvert vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Patuxent vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game La Plata vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Huntingtown vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
6:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Chopticon vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
7:00pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Chopticon @ Regency Stadium – Southern Maryland Blue Crabs 
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. Westlake @ Regency Stadium – Southern Maryland Blue Crabs 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Patuxent vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Westlake vs. Northern @ Dunkirk Park-Tennis Courts 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match North Point vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Mc Donough vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Lackey vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Chopticon vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Huntingtown vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game La Plata vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Calvert vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Patuxent vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Conference Game Northern vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Crossover Game Huntingtown vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Non-Conference Game Northern vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Mc Donough vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game Calvert vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game  (Date Changed from 03-26-18) Calvert vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Patuxent vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Westlake vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game  (Time Changed) Lackey vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Non-Conference Game  (Rescheduled from 03-21-18) Great Mills vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Non-Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Westlake vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Calvert vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Patuxent vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game La Plata vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Huntingtown vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
6:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Chopticon vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
7:00pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Chopticon @ Regency Stadium – Southern Maryland Blue Crabs 
Time Event Location Details 4:00pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. Westlake @ Regency Stadium – Southern Maryland Blue Crabs  4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Patuxent vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School  4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Westlake vs. Northern @ Dunkirk Park-Tennis Courts  4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match North Point vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School  4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Mc Donough vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School  4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Lackey vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School  4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Chopticon vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School  4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Huntingtown vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School  4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School  4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game La Plata vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School  4:30pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point High School  4:30pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point High School  4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Northern @ Northern High School  4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Northern @ Northern High School  4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Calvert vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School  4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Patuxent vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School  4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School  4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School  4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Conference Game Northern vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School  4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Crossover Game Huntingtown vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School  4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Northern @ Northern High School  4:30pm Softball: JV Non-Conference Game Northern vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School  4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School  4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School  4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School  4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Mc Donough vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School  4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game Calvert vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School  4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game  (Date Changed from 03-26-18) Calvert vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School  4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Patuxent vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School  4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Westlake vs. North Point @ North Point High School  4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School  4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School  4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School  5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School  5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game  (Time Changed) Lackey vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School  5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Non-Conference Game  (Rescheduled from 03-21-18) Great Mills vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School  5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Non-Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School  5:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School  5:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Westlake vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School  6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Calvert vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School  6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Patuxent vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School  6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School  6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School  6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game La Plata vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School  6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School  6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Huntingtown vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School  6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Northern @ Northern High School  6:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Chopticon vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School  7:00pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Chopticon @ Regency Stadium – Southern Maryland Blue Crabs 
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. Westlake @ Regency Stadium – Southern Maryland Blue Crabs 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Patuxent vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Westlake vs. Northern @ Dunkirk Park-Tennis Courts 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match North Point vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Mc Donough vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Lackey vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Chopticon vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Huntingtown vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game La Plata vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Calvert vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Patuxent vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Conference Game Northern vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Crossover Game Huntingtown vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Non-Conference Game Northern vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Mc Donough vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game Calvert vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game  (Date Changed from 03-26-18) Calvert vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Patuxent vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Westlake vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game  (Time Changed) Lackey vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Non-Conference Game  (Rescheduled from 03-21-18) Great Mills vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Non-Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Westlake vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Calvert vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Patuxent vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game La Plata vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Huntingtown vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
6:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Chopticon vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
7:00pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Chopticon @ Regency Stadium – Southern Maryland Blue Crabs 
Time Event Location Details 4:00pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. Westlake @ Regency Stadium – Southern Maryland Blue Crabs  4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Patuxent vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School  4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Westlake vs. Northern @ Dunkirk Park-Tennis Courts  4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match North Point vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School  4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Mc Donough vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School  4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Lackey vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School  4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Chopticon vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School  4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Huntingtown vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School  4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School  4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game La Plata vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School  4:30pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point High School  4:30pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point High School  4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Northern @ Northern High School  4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Northern @ Northern High School  4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Calvert vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School  4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Patuxent vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School  4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School  4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School  4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Conference Game Northern vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School  4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Crossover Game Huntingtown vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School  4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Northern @ Northern High School  4:30pm Softball: JV Non-Conference Game Northern vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School  4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School  4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School  4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School  4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Mc Donough vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School  4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game Calvert vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School  4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game  (Date Changed from 03-26-18) Calvert vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School  4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Patuxent vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School  4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Westlake vs. North Point @ North Point High School  4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School  4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School  4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School  5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School  5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game  (Time Changed) Lackey vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School  5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Non-Conference Game  (Rescheduled from 03-21-18) Great Mills vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School  5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Non-Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School  5:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School  5:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Westlake vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School  6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Calvert vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School  6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Patuxent vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School  6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School  6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School  6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game La Plata vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School  6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School  6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Huntingtown vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School  6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Northern @ Northern High School  6:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Chopticon vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School  7:00pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Chopticon @ Regency Stadium – Southern Maryland Blue Crabs 
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. Westlake @ Regency Stadium – Southern Maryland Blue Crabs 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Patuxent vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Westlake vs. Northern @ Dunkirk Park-Tennis Courts 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match North Point vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Mc Donough vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Lackey vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Chopticon vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Huntingtown vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game La Plata vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Calvert vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Patuxent vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Conference Game Northern vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Crossover Game Huntingtown vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Non-Conference Game Northern vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Mc Donough vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game Calvert vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game  (Date Changed from 03-26-18) Calvert vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Patuxent vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Westlake vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game  (Time Changed) Lackey vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Non-Conference Game  (Rescheduled from 03-21-18) Great Mills vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Non-Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Westlake vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Calvert vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Patuxent vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game La Plata vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Huntingtown vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
6:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Chopticon vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
7:00pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Chopticon @ Regency Stadium – Southern Maryland Blue Crabs