TimeEventLocationDetails
TBDWrestling:Boys Varsity DualsPatuxent vs. Joppatowne @ Joppatowne
TBDWrestling: Varsity TournamentTBA vs. La Plata @La Plata High School
TBDWrestling: Varsity Warrior DualsHuntingtown vs. La Plata @La Plata High School
1:30pmWrestling: Varsity TournamentSt. Charles vs. Parkside @ TBA
3:00pmWrestling: Varsity TournamentChopticon vs. Richard Montgomery @ Richard Montgomery
3:00pmWrestling: Varsity TournamentGreat Mills High School vs. Richard Montgomery @Richard Montgomery HS
4:00pmWrestling: Varsity Keaser ClassicGlenelg vs. Thomas Stone @Glenelg High School
4:00pmWrestling: Varsity Warrior DualsTBA vs. La Plata @La Plata High School
4:00pmWrestling: Varsity Warrior DualsTBA vs. La Plata @La Plata High School
4:30pmIndoor Track:Boys Varsity InvitationalLeonardtown vs. TBA @ TBA
4:30pmIndoor Track:Girls Varsity InvitationalLeonardtown vs. TBA @ TBA
4:30pmWrestling: Varsity Keaser ClassicNorthern vs. Glenelg @ Glenelg
5:00pmBasketball:Boys JV Non-Conference GameLackey vs. Chopticon @Chopticon High School
5:00pmBasketball:Boys JV Non-Conference GameSt. Charles vs. Huntingtown @Huntingtown High School
5:00pmBasketball:Girls JV Non-Conference GameChopticon vs. Lackey @Lackey High School
5:00pmBasketball:Boys JV Non-Conference GameLeonardtown vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
5:00pmBasketball:Girls JV Non-Conference GameHuntingtown vs. St. Charles @St. Charles High School
5:00pmSwimming:Boys Varsity MeetLa Plata, Thomas Stone vs. Lackey @Lackey High School
5:00pmSwimming:Girls Varsity MeetLa Plata, Thomas Stone vs. Lackey @Lackey High School
5:00pmSwimming:Girls Varsity MeetWestlake vs. Mc Donough @North Point High School
5:00pmSwimming:Boys Varsity MeetWestlake vs. Mc Donough @North Point High School
5:00pmSwimming:Boys Varsity MeetPatuxent vs. Chopticon @St. Mary’s College Pool
5:00pmSwimming:Girls Varsity MeetPatuxent vs. Chopticon @St. Mary’s College Pool
5:30pmBasketball:Girls JV Non-Conference GameCalvert vs. Frederick Douglas @Frederick Douglass High School
5:30pmBasketball:Girls JV Non-Conference GameMc Donough vs. Gwynn Park Senior @Gwynn Park Senior High School
5:30pmBasketball:Girls JV Non-Conference GameLa Plata vs. Potomac @Potomac High School
6:00pmSwimming:Boys Varsity MeetCalvert vs. Northern @Hall Aquatic Center
6:00pmSwimming:Girls Varsity MeetCalvert vs. Northern @Hall Aquatic Center
6:30pmBasketball:Girls Varsity Non-Conference GameHuntingtown vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles
6:30pmBasketball:Boys Varsity Non-Conference GameLackey vs. Chopticon @Chopticon High School
6:30pmBasketball:Boys Varsity Non-Conference GameSt. Charles vs. Huntingtown @Huntingtown High School
6:30pmBasketball:Girls Varsity Non-Conference GameChopticon vs. Lackey @Lackey High School
6:30pmBasketball:Boys Varsity Non-Conference GameLeonardtown vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
6:30pmBasketball:Girls Varsity Non-Conference GameHuntingtown vs. St. Charles @St. Charles High School
7:00pmBasketball:Girls Varsity Non-Conference GameCalvert vs. Frederick Douglas @Frederick Douglass High School
7:00pmBasketball:Girls Varsity Non-Conference GameLa Plata vs. Potomac @Potomac High School
7:15pmBasketball:Girls Varsity Non-Conference GameMc Donough vs. Gwynn Park Senior @Gwynn Park Senior High School