TimeEventLocationDetails
4:00pmBasketball:Boys Freshman Non-Conference GameSt. Charles vs. North Point @ North Point 
4:00pmBasketball:Boys Freshman GameSt. Charles vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:00pmBasketball:Boys Freshman GameWestlake vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
4:30pmBasketball:Boys JV Conference GameGreat Mills High School vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
5:00pmBasketball:Boys JV Conference GameHuntingtown vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
5:00pmBasketball:Boys JV Conference GameLeonardtown vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
5:00pmBasketball:Girls JV Conference GameNorthern vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
5:00pmBasketball:Girls JV Conference GameCalvert vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
5:00pmBasketball:Boys JV Conference GameLackey vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
5:00pmBasketball:Girls JV Conference GameLa Plata vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
5:00pmBasketball:Girls JV Conference GameChopticon vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
5:00pmBasketball:Boys JV Crossover GamePatuxent vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
5:00pmBasketball:Boys JV Conference GameSt. Charles vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
5:00pmBasketball:Boys JV Conference GameGreat Mills High School vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
5:00pmBasketball:Girls JV Crossover GameMc Donough vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
5:00pmBasketball:Girls JV Conference GameNorth Point vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
5:00pmBasketball:Boys JV Conference GameWestlake vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
5:00pmBasketball:Girls JV Conference GameThomas Stone vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
5:00pm<br < td=””></br <>Swimming:Boys Varsity MeetChopticon, St. Charles vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
5:00pmSwimming:Girls Varsity MeetChopticon, St. Charles vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
5:00pmSwimming:Girls Varsity MeetNorthern, Westlake vs. North Point @ St. Charles High School 
5:00pmSwimming:Boys Varsity MeetNorthern, Westlake vs. North Point @ St. Charles High School 
5:30pmWrestling: Varsity MatchWestlake vs. Frederick Douglas @ Frederick Douglass High School 
6:00pmSwimming:Boys Varsity MeetLa Plata vs. Patuxent @ Hall Aquatic Center 
6:00pmSwimming:Girls Varsity MeetLa Plata vs. Patuxent @ Hall Aquatic Center 
6:00pmSwimming:Boys Varsity MeetThomas Stone vs. Leonardtown @ St. Mary’s College Pool 
6:00pmSwimming:Girls Varsity MeetThomas Stone vs. Leonardtown @ St. Mary’s College Pool 
6:00pmWrestling: Varsity Duals (Rescheduled from 01-04-18)Huntingtown vs. Arundel @ Arundel High School 
6:00pmWrestling: JV Duals (Rescheduled from 01-04-18)Huntingtown vs. Arundel @ Arundel High School 
6:30pmBasketball:Boys Varsity Conference GameHuntingtown vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
6:30pmBasketball:Boys Varsity Conference GameLeonardtown vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
6:30pmBasketball:Girls Varsity Conference GameNorthern vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
6:30pmBasketball:Girls Varsity Conference GameCalvert vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
6:30pmBasketball:Boys Varsity Conference GameLackey vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
6:30pmBasketball:Girls Varsity Conference GameLa Plata vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
6:30pmBasketball:Girls Varsity Conference GameChopticon vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
6:30pmBasketball:Boys Varsity Crossover GamePatuxent vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
6:30pmBasketball:Boys Varsity Conference GameSt. Charles vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
6:30pmBasketball:Boys Varsity Conference GameGreat Mills High School vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
6:30pmBasketball:Girls Varsity Crossover GameMc Donough vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
6:30pmBasketball:Girls Varsity Conference GameNorth Point vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
6:30pmBasketball:Boys Varsity Conference GameWestlake vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
6:30pmBasketball:Girls Varsity Conference GameThomas Stone vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School