Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Non-Conference Game  (Rescheduled from 12-18-17) Thomas Stone vs. Riverdale Baptist @ Riverdale Baptist High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game Lackey vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Patuxent vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Patuxent vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Conference Game Northern vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Conference Game St. Charles vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Thomas Stone vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Conference Game Calvert vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Conference Game North Point vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Mc Donough vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game La Plata vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
5:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Calvert, Thomas Stone vs. North Point @ Lackey High School 
5:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Calvert, Thomas Stone vs. North Point @ Lackey High School 
5:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Great Mills High School vs. La Plata @ North Point High School 
5:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Great Mills High School vs. La Plata @ North Point High School 
5:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Northern, Patuxent vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
5:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Northern, Patuxent vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
6:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Chopticon, Westlake vs. Huntingtown @ Hall Aquatic Center 
6:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Chopticon, Westlake vs. Huntingtown @ Hall Aquatic Center 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game Patuxent vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game Thomas Stone vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game Calvert vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game Mc Donough vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game La Plata vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School