Time Event Location Details
TBD Indoor Track:Boys Varsity Region Finals Leonardtown vs. TBA @ Baltimore Armory 
4:00pm Indoor Track:Girls Varsity Region Finals Leonardtown vs. TBA @ Baltimore Armory 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Non-Conference Game  (Cancelled) Calvert vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Non-Conference Game  (Cancelled) St. Charles vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game North Point vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Conference Game Westlake vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Conference Game  (Rescheduled to 02-06-18) Northern vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Thomas Stone vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Conference Game La Plata vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Conference Game Lackey vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
5:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Regional TBA vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown 
5:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Region Finals La Plata, Marriotts Ridge vs. Glenelg @ Glenelg High School 
5:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Regional Huntingtown vs. TBA @ TBA 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game Mc Donough vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Non-Conference Game  (Cancelled) St. Charles vs. Calvert @ Calvert 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game Chopticon vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game Westlake vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game  (Rescheduled to 02-06-18) Northern vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game Thomas Stone vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Conference Game La Plata vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Non-Conference Game  (Cancelled) Calvert vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Conference Game Lackey vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
7:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Region Finals Huntingtown vs. TBA @ TBA