Time Event Location Details
TBD Basketball:Boys Varsity State Finals TBA vs. TBA @ University Of Maryland 
TBD Basketball:Girls Varsity State Finals TBA vs. TBA @ University Of Maryland 
TBD Softball: Varsity Scrimmage Elizabeth Seton, Sherwood, Chopticon vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
TBD Softball: JV Scrimmage Elizabeth Seton, Sherwood, Chopticon vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
TBD Softball: Varsity Scrimmage Leonardtown vs. Manchester Valley @ Hampstead Elementary, Hampstead, MD 
8:00am Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Huntingtown vs. Sherwood @ University of Maryland at College Park 
9:30am Softball: Varsity Scrimmage Broadneck, Easton , MD vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
10:00am Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage Meade vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
10:00am Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage North Harford vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
10:00am Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage Eleanor Roosevelt, Northwest vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
3 Team Scrimmage 10 am LP vs Northwest 1215 Roosevelt vs Northwest 230 LP vs Roosevelt
10:00am Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Leonardtown vs. St Stephen’s & St Agnes School @ St Stephen’s & St Agnes School 
10:00am Lacrosse:Girls JV Scrimmage Leonardtown vs. St Stephen’s & St Agnes School @ St Stephen’s & St Agnes School 
10:00am Lacrosse:Girls JV Scrimmage Chesapeake vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
10:00am Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Huntingtown vs. St. Stephens St. Agnes @ St. Stephens St. Agnes High School 
10:00am Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Northern vs. Urbana @ Urbana High School 
10:00am Softball: Varsity Scrimmage Meade vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
10:00am Softball: Varsity Scrimmage Huntingtown vs. South River @ South River High School 
11:00am Lacrosse:Boys JV Scrimmage Huntingtown vs. Loyola Blakefield @ Loyola Blakefield School 
11:00am Softball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Bowie vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent 
11:15am Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Chesapeake vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
11:30am Baseball: JV Scrimmage Chopticon vs. Easton @ Colonel Richardson 
11:30am Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage Chopticon vs. Easton @ Colonel Richardson 
12:00pm Softball: JV Scrimmage Meade vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
12:30pm Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage Bethesda-Chevy Chase, Northern vs. Damascus @ Damascus High School 
12:30pm Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
12:30pm Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage Mc Donough, TBA vs. North Harford @ Huntingtown High School 
1:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Mc Donough vs. TBA @ North Point High School 
1:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Mc Donough, North Point, St. Charles, Thomas Stone, Westlake vs. Lackey @ North Point High School 
1:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Scrimmage  (Cancelled) Gwynn Park Senior, Mc Donough, North Point, St. Charles, Thomas Stone, Westlake vs. Lackey @ North Point High School 
1:00pm Softball:Girls JV Scrimmage Bowie vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent 
2:00pm Baseball: JV Scrimmage Chopticon vs. Colonel Richardson @ Colonel Richardson 
2:00pm Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage Chopticon vs. Colonel Richardson @ Colonel Richardson 
2:30pm Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage Annapolis vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
3:00pm Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage Mc Donough vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
3:00pm Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage Huntingtown vs. Mc Donough @ Huntingtown High School 
10:00pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage South River vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent