Time Event Location Details
TBD Cheerleading: JV Scrimmage TBA vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown
TBD Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Leonardtown vs. Southern @ Southern
TBD Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Scrimmage TBA vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
TBD Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Northern vs. North East @ Northeast High
TBD Poms/Dance: Varsity Scrimmage TBA vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown
8:00am Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Huntingtown vs. River Hill @ TBA
9:00am Softball: JV Scrimmage North Caroline, Arundel vs. Chopticon @Chopticon High School
9:30am Softball: Varsity Scrimmage La Plata vs. Broadneck @Broadneck Senior High School
9:45am Softball: Varsity Scrimmage North Point vs. Northern @Northern High School
10:00am Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage(Time Changed) La Plata vs. Broadneck @Broadneck Senior High School
10:00am Baseball: JV Scrimmage(Time Changed) La Plata vs. Broadneck @Broadneck Senior High School
10:00am Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage Huntingtown vs. Kent Island @Huntingtown High School
10:00am Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage Charles Herbert Flowers vs. North Point @North Point High School
10:00am Softball: Varsity Scrimmage St. Charles vs. Kent Island @ Kent Island
10:00am Softball: Varsity Scrimmage Huntingtown vs. South River @South River High School
10:05am Lacrosse:Girls JV Scrimmage La Plata vs. Northeast @Northeast High School
10:30am Baseball: JV Scrimmage Huntingtown vs. Northeast @Northeast High School
10:30am Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Scrimmage La Plata vs. Northeast @Northeast High School
10:30am Softball: Varsity Scrimmage Arundel, Urbana vs. Chopticon @Chopticon High School
11:00am Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage Great Mills High School vs. Glen Burnie @Glen Burnie High School
11:00am Baseball: JV Scrimmage Glen Burnie vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
11:00am Softball: Varsity Scrimmage Mc Donough vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown
11:00am Softball: JV Scrimmage La Plata vs. Broadneck @Broadneck Senior High School
11:00am Softball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Mc Donough vs. Leonardtown @Leonardtown High School
11:00am Softball: JV Scrimmage Northern vs. Sherwood @ Sherwood High
11:30am Baseball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Patuxent vs. Easton , MD @ Easton , MD
11:30am Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Chopticon vs. Harford Day @ Harford Technical High School
11:30am Lacrosse:Boys JV Scrimmage Chopticon vs. Rising Sun @ Rising Sun High School
11:30am Softball: Varsity Scrimmage Howard vs. Huntingtown @South River High School
12:00pm Baseball: JV Scrimmage North Point vs. Northern @Northern High School
12:30pm Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage Huntingtown, Kent Island vs. Northeast @Huntingtown High School
12:30pm Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage Charles Herbert Flowers, Northern vs. North Point @North Point High School
1:30pm Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage Chopticon, Great Mills High School vs. Glen Burnie @Glen Burnie High School
1:30pm Baseball: JV Scrimmage Chopticon, Glen Burnie vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
3:00pm Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage Northeast vs. Huntingtown @Huntingtown High School
3:00pm Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage Northern vs. North Point @North Point High School
4:00pm Baseball: JV Scrimmage Chopticon vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
9:30pm Softball: Varsity Scrimmage North Point, Sherwood vs. Northern @Northern High School