Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Patuxent vs. Leonardtown @Leonardtown High School
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Chopticon @Chopticon High School
4:30pm Baseball: JV Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
4:30pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game North Point vs. Huntingtown @Huntingtown High School
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. La Plata @La Plata High School
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Westlake vs. Lackey @Lackey High School
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Calvert vs. Leonardtown @Leonardtown High School
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game Great Mills High School vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Northern @Northern High School
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game(Rescheduled from 03-23-18) Huntingtown vs. Thomas Stone @Thomas Stone High School
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Non-Conference Game(Rescheduled from 03-21-18) Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Conference Game Northern vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Game(Rescheduled from 03-21-18) Leonardtown vs. North Point @North Point High School
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Calvert vs. Northern @Northern High School
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Chopticon @Chopticon High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. La Plata @La Plata High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Westlake vs. Lackey @Lackey High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Calvert vs. Leonardtown @Leonardtown High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Non-Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Northern @Northern High School
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game La Plata vs. St. Charles @St. Charles High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game Huntingtown vs. Thomas Stone @Thomas Stone High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game(Rescheduled from 03-23-18) Huntingtown vs. Thomas Stone @Thomas Stone High School
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Non-Conference Game Chopticon vs. South Carroll @ South Carroll
5:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game Lackey vs. Westlake @Westlake High School
5:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Non-Conference Game Lackey vs. Westlake @Westlake High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Non-Conference Game(Rescheduled from 03-21-18) Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Thomas Stone vs. Great Mills @Great Mills High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Non-Conference Game Thomas Stone vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game Westlake vs. Lackey @Lackey High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game(Rescheduled from 03-21-18) Leonardtown vs. North Point @North Point High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Calvert vs. Northern @Northern High School
6:00pm Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Calvert vs. Walter Johnson @Walter Johnson High School
6:00pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Calvert vs. Walter Johnson @Walter Johnson High School
6:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Non-Conference Game Chopticon vs. South Carroll @ South Carroll