Time Event Location Details
3:00pm Unified Bocce: Varsity Match Calvert vs. Leonardtown @ Chancellors Run Regional Park 
4:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Patuxent vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match St. Charles vs. Northern @ Dunkirk Park-Tennis Courts 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Great Mills High School vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match La Plata vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Thomas Stone vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Calvert vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Huntingtown vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
4:00pm Unified Track: Varsity Meet La Plata vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game Calvert vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Patuxent vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Chopticon vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Mc Donough vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game Calvert vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game La Plata vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game Leonardtown vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Conference Game Calvert vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Non-Conference Game North Point vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game St. Charles vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Conference Game Patuxent vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Northern vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Patuxent vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Non-Conference Game  (Date Changed to 04-19-18) Leonardtown vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Non-Conference Game  (Date Changed to 04-19-18) Leonardtown vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Chopticon vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Mc Donough vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game La Plata vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Calvert vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Westlake vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game Leonardtown vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game  (Time Changed) La Plata vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Mc Donough vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Lackey vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game La Plata vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Calvert vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Westlake vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Thomas Stone vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Patuxent vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School