Time Event Location Details
3:00pm Unified Bocce: Varsity Match Calvert vs. Leonardtown @Chancellors Run Regional Park
4:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Patuxent vs. Chopticon @Chopticon High School
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match St. Charles vs. Northern @Dunkirk Park-Tennis Courts
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Great Mills High School vs. Lackey @Lackey High School
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match La Plata vs. Leonardtown @Leonardtown High School
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Thomas Stone vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Calvert vs. North Point @North Point High School
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Huntingtown vs. Westlake @Westlake High School
4:00pm Unified Track: Varsity Meet La Plata vs. North Point @North Point High School
4:30pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game Calvert vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Patuxent vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Chopticon @Chopticon High School
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Chopticon @Chopticon High School
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Chopticon vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Huntingtown @Huntingtown High School
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. La Plata @La Plata High School
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Mc Donough vs. Lackey @Lackey High School
4:30pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game Calvert vs. Leonardtown @Leonardtown High School
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game La Plata vs. North Point @North Point High School
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Northern @Northern High School
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game Leonardtown vs. Thomas Stone @Thomas Stone High School
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. Westlake @Westlake High School
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Conference Game Calvert vs. Huntingtown @Huntingtown High School
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Leonardtown @Leonardtown High School
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Non-Conference Game North Point vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game St. Charles vs. North Point @North Point High School
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Conference Game Patuxent vs. Northern @Northern High School
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Northern vs. Patuxent @Patuxent High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Patuxent vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
4:30pm Softball: JV Non-Conference Game(Date Changed to04-19-18) Leonardtown vs. Chopticon @Chopticon High School
4:30pm Softball: JV Non-Conference Game(Date Changed to04-19-18) Leonardtown vs. Chopticon @Chopticon High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Chopticon vs. Great Mills High School @Great Mills High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Huntingtown @Huntingtown High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. La Plata @La Plata High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Mc Donough vs. Lackey @Lackey High School
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game La Plata vs. North Point @North Point High School
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Northern @Northern High School
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Calvert vs. Patuxent @Patuxent High School
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Westlake vs. St. Charles @St. Charles High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game Leonardtown vs. Thomas Stone @Thomas Stone High School
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. Westlake @Westlake High School
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game(Time Changed) La Plata vs. Chopticon @Chopticon High School
5:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Mc Donough vs. Thomas Stone @Thomas Stone High School
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Lackey vs. Westlake @Westlake High School
5:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Huntingtown vs. Calvert @Calvert High School
5:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game North Point vs. St. Charles @St. Charles High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Crossover Game La Plata vs. Chopticon @Chopticon High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Calvert vs. Huntingtown @Huntingtown High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Westlake vs. Lackey @Lackey High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Leonardtown @Leonardtown High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Thomas Stone vs. Mc Donough @Mc Donough High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. North Point @North Point High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Patuxent vs. Northern @Northern High School
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Patuxent @Patuxent High School